## ##

1940-1949

1949 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja

Alavere, Heinu
Alliku, Udo
Aru, Alli
Bõtškova, Esfir
Frienthal, Gunnar
Jääger, Evi
Kaber, Ester
Kask, Grete-Helene
Kivi, Elsa
Kurs, Epp
Kuusmann, Jüri
Külavee, Karl
Küttis, Helvi
Lauringson, Arvi
Lehtmets, Rein
Lille, Endel
Ojandu, Heino
Ojasoo, Richard
Pajula, Raimond
Piilsaar, Kalvi
Pärn, Anita
Rahuoja, Karl-Johannes
Rahuoja, Richard
Rajapuu, Helma
Rajavee, Ilmar
Randmaa, Helgi
Sekk, Ella
Sekk, Linda
Teder, Kalju
Õis, Pärja

1948 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja

Aru, Aima
Bachaus, Ilmi
Ehlvest, Saima-Jedviige
Kask, Vaike
Keskmäe, Kaljo
Kristmann, Johannes
Kukner, Elvi
Kormik, Ester
Kanna, Laine
Kivi, Hilde
Kaasik, Milvi
Leetberg, Lembit
Liivak, Irene
Lillemets, Melita
Meiner, Feliks
Mustasaar, Evald
Mustasar, Evi
Mustasaar, Heino
Mürisep, Heldor
Neithal, Saima
Paju, Ants
Põlluste, Helgi
Raus, Vello
Riispap, Anne-Leide
Sammal, Silja Johanna
Senkel, Karli
Salben, Erna
Toming, Raunalt
Õunapu, Helvi

1947 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Aido, Linda
Aru, Kalle
Bachaus, Helmut-Johannes
Ellemäe, Obet
Kasepuu, Virmo
Kask, Helga
Kask, Leida
Kivi, Julius
Kukeste, Bruno
Köök, Juta
Külave, Kalju
Laanemets, Hilda
Lepp, Alfred
Lõoke, Aita
Meltsa, Aime
Paju, Rein
Palkmets, Valter
Pärn, Laine
Sirelpuu, Ervin-Raugot
Tikerberi, Meinhard
Tikerberi, Voldemar
Toomsalu, Vilma
Urbsoo, Enn
Uusorg, Vaike
Vask, Elmar
Vesk, Ilo-Ülo-Väino
Vainumets, Vally

1946 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Aertis, Leina-Emeline
Alliku, Kuuno
Altermann, Mangu
Altermann, Velda
Altpere, Viive
Kaaruks, Alja
Kasler, Vaike
Kivi, Karl-Johannes
Kukner, Asta
Kuusemets, Ella
Kuusmann, Benita
Liivak, Harald
Lillemets, Elsa
Meerja, Erich
Meltsa, Valve
Metsla, Vaike
Mustasaar, Ülo
Naarits, Hoide
Neithal, Viivi
Ojandu, Milvi
Orumäe, Melaine
Paju, Aino
Peets, Pilvi-Helene
Pukk, Helmut
Põldoja, Endel
Raidmaa, Viive
Reimann, Laine-Miralda
Rohtla, Silvia
Roosaar, Ester-Laine
Roosmaa, Benita
Senkel, Kaljo Vambola
Simon, Poop
Suvi, Alli-Helene
Tiitso, Lehte
Välba, Elfi

1945 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Aetnurm, Rein
Jõemaa, Erna
Kaljuvee, Evald
Kivirand, Lisanue
Kirs, Hasmeralda
Liivak, Ilse
Lehtmets, Loreida
Meltsa, Valve
Mändmets, Linda
Nurm, Aino
Raidmaa, Luule
Hoide, Tritso
Tik, Reamitta-Mariette
Vabaorg, Endel
Vabaorg, Roland
Varik, Agte
Visseuberg, Vambola
Silvere, Elmar

1944 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja
Flink, Olav
Flink, Valve
Kamar, Lembit
Kirs, Asmeralda
Kuusmann, Hans
Las, Õilme
Lepa, Ester
Linkholm, Karl
Livak, Erich
Mustassaar, Ülo
Nõmmiste, Agnes
Prosnjakov, Roland
Rajapuu, Helgi
Tamm, Asta
Välba, Elfi

1943 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Aertis, Asta
Grustam, Konstantin
Jaik, Heljo
Kaasik, Gunnar
Karuks, Ellen-Valdek
Kasepuu, Ervin
Kukner, Erich
Külavee, Arnold
Külavee, Elsa
Meerja, Karl
Metsalu, Lembit
Mürter, Harald
Ojandu, Lembit
Ojasalu, Heljo-Margarethe
Padrak, Evald
Poolmaa, Asta
Rahuoja, Alie
Raie, Olav
Vartsen, Salme
Veenmaa, Aino

1942 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja
Arak, Leida
Aunapuu, Elmar
Bärtelson, Eldor-Vambola
Ehlvest, Agnes
Kreial, Olev
Laanemets, Helvi
Leben, Laine
Lepa, Endel
Olvi, Endla
Orusmäe, Venda
Poolmaa, Aino
Pärnamägi Ireene
Rahuoja, Sinaide
Raie, Elmar
Raie, Ada
Rajaveer, Heino
Simon, Elhel
Vettik, Alar

1941 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Grustam, Konstantin
Jaik, Heljo
Kaasik, Gunnar
Karuks, Ellen-Valdeko
Kasepuu, Ervin
Kirs, Leopold
Kukner, Erich
Kuusk, Venda
Külavee, Elsa
Meerja, Karl
Metsalu, Lembit
Moor, Lembit
Nõmmiste, Agnes
Ojandu, Lembit
Ojasoo, Olaf
Padrak, Evald
Platsipeal, Ervin
Poolmaa, Asta
Rahuoja, Alie
Rahuoja, Lembit
Raie, Olaf
Rajapuu, Helgi
Selisalu, Maimu
Tamm, Asta
Vartsen, Valve
Vartsen-Varzen, Salme
Veenmaa, Aino
Välba, Elfi

1940 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja


Kivi, Erete
Kukeste, Valdek
Kukner, Heljo
Livak, Griselda
Maasik, Karl
Meerja, Leonhard
Metsla, Ilme
Mustasaar, Eljo
Naur, Helmi
Ohmberg, Loreida Stepnide
Reitel, Marcelle
Roosaar, Harry
Räval, Õilme
Salumaa, Linda
Senkel, Leonhard
Sepa, Valve
Toomsalu, Ella
Uibo, Lembit
Vesk, Vambola
Vettik, Johannes
Õis, Kalvi Johannes

2020  Laekvere põhikool   globbers joomla templates