## ##

1980-1989

1989 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Eve Kruusmaa

Kampus, Ly
Kannel, Anneli
Kokkar, Siiri
Laanemets, Jana
Lepp, Triin
Liis, Heigo
Liiva, Airi
Nõmtak, Merle
Ojandu, Monika
Poom, Pille
Reinlo, Rain
Remmel, Kristina
Tampere, Tiiu
Torro, Kaido
Trankmann, Aimar
Vihlver, Marek

Vilistlased

1988 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Kaja Treial

Aru, Elika
Kampus, Eha
Krooben, Janek
Laidre, Andra
Laidre, Andres
Pikat, Priit
Press, Ülle
Soome, Kaie
Soon, Jana
Tampere, Andres
Vasli, Marju

Vilistlased

1987 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Helju Aasala

Ehlvest, Age
Hanninen, Kati
Kaare, Maila
Kampus, Aivo
Kanarbik, Lembitu
Kubjas, Laine
Larionov, Ando
Lepik, Andres
Pahk, Tiia
Poom, Gaido
Porroson, Rene
Põhjala, Priit
Pärtelpoeg, Evelyn
Sults, Tarmo
Tammemeri, Kalle
Vettik, Raivo

1986 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Iivi Maidla

Aasala, Katri
Aru, Jaan
Laas, Erich
Laidre, Annika
Leeben, Anu
Lepik, Madis
Lepp, Malle
Livak, Jaan
Moor, Külli
Nõlvak, Ruth
Puusepp, Aavo
Partelpoeg, Helen
Reimann, Heli
Reinlo, Raul
Toompuu, Tarmo
Tõnsau, Helbe

Vilistlased

1985 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Veera Mändmets

Aertis, Mati
Jõgi, Aavo
Kanarbik, Anneli
Kask, Maiu
Klei, Karin
Küla, Enno
Lepp. Margus
Mustasaar, Mait
Ojandu, Margus
Pahk, Einar
Poom, Gaily
Sims, Argo
Torro, Tiina

Vilistlased

1984 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Eljada Aava

Altermann, Aivar
Aru, Elle
Ehlvest, Aivar
Hanninen, Aldo
Kaasik, Gerdt
Leeben, Tõnu
Liivak, Aivar
Metsküla, Tulvo
Moor, Margus
Nõmtak, Leida
Põhjala, Jana
Rahe, Maiu
Reimann, Urmas
Soon, Jaanus
Tikerberi, Tiia
Tilk, Tiina

Vilistlased

1983 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Leonore Meerja

Altvälja, Linda
Kirsipuu, Merike
Siniorg, Merle
Tamm, Marika
Tampere, Rein

Vilistlased

1982 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Helju Kask

Altvälja, Kalev
Arro, Terje
Aunapuu, Merle
Bachhaus, Hille
Kanarbik, Valdeko
Kuusinen, Ruth
Lind, Laine
Lind, Lea
Lind, Luule
Meerja, Ester
Moor, Ahto
Pudel, Hillar
Rosenthal, Siiri
Sims, Ülle
Talvis, Ulve
Tampere, Tiina
Tõnsau, Külli

Vilistlased

1981 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Iivi Kruus (Maidla)

Alavere, Jüri
Heinsalu, Illar
Kasemaa, Monika
Keskmäe, Kaire
Kessel, Ivi
Kessel, Thea
Koulen, Ivo
Krooben, Tiia
Kägu, Lea
Kägu, Peeter
Laur, Anneli
Majamees, Ülle
Talvis, Helen
Vambola, Harri
Välba, Rein

Vilistlased

1980 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Heiki Vainu

Aru, Jüri
Gerz, Tiina
Bachhaus, Aivo
Hunt, Koit
Kanna, Aivar
Koulen, Aivar
Koulen, Aivo
Kessel, Thea
Lall, Liili
Lall, Luule
Plaks, Ivo
Poolmaa, Olev
Pukk, Andrus
Siim, Vello
Tampere, Mati

2020  Laekvere põhikool   globbers joomla templates