## ##

1990-1999

1999 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Ann Jaanimägi

Ambos,Tarmo
Hiielaid,Taivo
Jaanimägi,Katrin
Kukor, Margit
Larionov, Andre
Loorits, Marek
Nõlve, Rainer
Siim, Jaanika
Tamm, Meelis
Tampere, Tiia
Vettik, Helen

Vilistlased

1998 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Eve Kruusmaa

Kreilis, Raido
Kruusimägi,Annika
Kruusimägi,Jaanika
Laidre, Annela
Lebjoduškina, Olga
Lehtmets, Andres
Müürsepp, Toomas
Nurmela, Kersti
Ott, Indrek
Roosileht, Moonika
Siim, Jaanus
Škurina, Taili
Tikkerberi, Eli
Tikka, Girsika
Tubelt, Ene
Mälton, Rando

Vilistlased

1997 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Ann Jaanimägi

Adonov,Avar
Adonov,Janar
Hiielaid, Tõnu
Hirvesoo,Alar
Kukor, Mart
Lepa, Katrin
Mändmets,Kristiina
Pudel, Priit
Pärn, Tarvo
Tampere, Merike
Tampere, Rene
Tikka, Reelika
XXX
Vee, Antti
Vellema, Hellika

Vilistlased

1996 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Iivi Maidla

Jaanimägi,Janek
Kuusemets, Ave
Kuusk, Kadri
Mustasaar, Karin
Nitsar, Nele
Nurmela, Raili
Škurina, Taimi
Treial, Madis
Vassiljeva,Nadja

Vilistlased

1995 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Maile Luik

Alliku,Janne
Altvälja,Maaris
Aruväli, Ahto
Huntsaar,Vahur
Kivimäe, Andris
Kokkar, Ly
Kukk, Raimo
Lehtmets,Marge
Lepa,Argo
Meerja, Janek
Poolmaa,Harri
Ramul, Heli
Saksladu,Õnnela
Sibolt, Gerly
Sults, Terje
Teidla, Ivar
Tampere, Tarmo
Zelenskaja,Viktoria

Vilistlased

1994 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Helju Aasala

Aru,Anne
Habakuk,Margus
Jaanimägi,Janne
Järvet, Heiti
Klaos, Mihkel
Lilleoja, Karin
Luhaorg, Sirle
Mikk, Marge
Mändmets,Kätlin
Oimandi, Rivo
Remmel, Kenno
Sults, Tiia
Talur, Riho
Toompuu, Tauno
Trankmann, Aimi

Vilistlased

1993 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Leonore Meerja

Borisov,Ave
Ehlvest,Anne
Indre, Gert
Kang, Raina
Kiik, Marko
Klaos, Hugo
Kruusimägi,Signe
Luik, Egle
Markus, Degla
Matsola, Marina
Mustasaar,Moonika
Orumaa, Jaanika
Ott, Jaanis
Stepanova, Marika
Urb, Karmen

Vilistlased

1992 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Ann Jaanimägi

Eljas, Katre-Liis
Huntsaar, Andri
Kukk, Rita
Lehtmets, Anneli
Liis, Ermo
Oimandi, Evelin
Pamberg, Veronika
Reitel, Viivika
Sults, Martin
Želenskaja, Marina
Trankmann, Allan
Valge, Eveli
Üidik, Anneli

Vilistlased

1991 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Heli Kuusemets

Habakukk, Heli
Kokkar, Angela
Laanemets, Andrus
Lepp, Lilian
Mändmets, Erkki
Orumaa, Marek
Ott, Sirje
Pamberg, Sille
Sarapik, Sirli
Soon, Indrek
Tammemeri, Aivo
Vettik, Annika

Vilistlased

1990 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Ülo Mustasaar

Aru, Andres
Aru, Elgar
Bachaus, Tiina
Kanarbik, Eveli
Krooben, Urmas
Kärk, Viljar
Lavone, Kaire
Nurm, Naima
Peensalu, Jaane
Randmaa, Heilo
Saluste, Mait
Sarapik, Are
Soon, Kristi
Tammemeri, Piret
Trankmann, Ain
Urb, Kaia
Vettik, Anneli
Võrno, Indrek

Vilistlased

2020  Laekvere põhikool   globbers joomla templates