## ##

2000-2009

2009 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Heli Kuusemets

Nevolihhin, Kelly
Kelli, Eliise
Aunapuu, Merilin
Braust, Margus
Klaos, Magda Theresa
Mitt, Ly
Siling-Siland, Mariana
Poolma, Juhan
Ilves, Ingrid
Sepp, Jarmo
Tampere, Tenno
Mägi, Tanel
Kull, Kristiine
Kala, Egelyn
Jürgenson, Kalvo Maanus

Vilistlased

2008 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Kaja Treial

Ilves, Regina
Juhanson, Katrin
Juhanson, Ketlin
Lagle, Hanna-Liisa
Larionov, Ardo
Leppik, Liisi
Miir, Marge
Porroson, Kille
Õun, Aet

Vilistlased

2007 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Iivi Maidla

Heinsalu, Heiko
Jürgenson, Hele-Riin
Koulen, Ragnar
Leetberg, Mario
Liivak, Ester
Mitt, Kristiina
Mitt, Liisa
Mitt, Riina
Mustasaar, Madis
Randmaa, Siiri
Tikk, Merle
Õunapuu, Kai

Vilistlased

2006 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Hille Hirvesoo

Jürgenson, Tarmo
Kasemaa, Nele
Klaos, Hans-Konrad
Kuusemets, Triin
Leetberg, Mari-Liis
Leppik, Kätlin
Männiste, Eneli
Pillesaar, Andres
Pilt, Kersti
Sarapik, Lyana
Sinimets, Helin
Tampere, Kadri
Tampere, Tarvo
Õun, Katrin

Vilistlased

2005 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Eve Kruusmaa

Aunapuu, Imre
Habakuk, Eha
Kanna, Janno
Kanna, Ringa
Kuusmann, Ketter
Lall, Margit
Lepa, Helen
Nõu, Triinu
Randmaa, Helina
Tamm, Mirjam
Torro, Andrias
Treial, Toomas
Urb, Maarja

Vilistlased

2004 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Kaja Treial

Adonov, Helly
Bachaus, Riina
Hanninen, Krete
Kukkeus, Kairit
Lagle, Karoliine
Lall, Katrin
Metsrand, Andro
Mägi Viljar
Mägi Triin
Plaks, Piret
Soon, Marko
Tamm, Merike
Tamm, Teele
Tampere, Alvar
Vellema, Heili
Villers, Rait

Vilistlased

2003 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Heli Kuusemets

Bachaus, Reet
Heinsalu, Helen
Kanna, Reigo
Koulen, Regina
Kristmann, Merelin
Lall, Ingrid
Lang,Vahur
Maidla, Merli
Mustasaar, Tanel
Nigulas, Jane
Ploom, Mairit
Seil, Olavi
Tšurkin, Veronika
Vellema; Heimi

Vilistlased

2002 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Heli Kuusemets

Adonov, Helena
Aunapuu, Krislin
Eelma, Annika
Kanna, Evelin
Kristmann, Merle
Kuusler, Kaia
Lepp, Liina
Maidla, Teet
Pärn, Riivo
Tampere, Marika
Männiste, Eret
Mägi, Veljo
Pudel, Pille
Seil, Kadi

Vilistlased

2001 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Iivi Maidla

Hiielaid,Triin
Kanna,Marko
Kiremija,Marika
Kristmann,Rene
Kukkeus,Kristel
Kuusmann,Kleemet
Laas, Kaisa
Lepanurm, Riin
Liiv, Raivo
Nigulas, Egle
Pärn, Raido
Reest, Helmi
Tikkerber, Karit
Tikkerber, Kerli
Tšurkin, Erkki

Vilistlased

2000 lõpetajad
Klassijuhataja Hille Hirvesoo

Ambos,Andra
Hallik,Adrian
Höövelson,Kaido
Kuusemets,Priit
Lepanurm,Ragne
Liis, Erle
Maidla, Lauri
Pilt, Kerli
Poolma, Eva
Sibolt, Oliver
Soon, Karmen
Teidla, Viljar
Tubelt, Eve
Veeväli, Ketlin

Vilistlased

2020  Laekvere põhikool   globbers joomla templates